Paraibano de Kart Indoor 2019.2



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Ricardo Cappellaro
Xebas Training
16
362
2
Rafael Andriani
3rd
16
337
3
Caio Cintra
Caruaru Kart Club
32
334
4
Flávio Barros
3rd
32
322
5
Willams Matias
Paladino
8
316
6
Hugo Espindola
Caruaru Kart Club
8
307
7
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
305
8
Sílvia Kyeta
Extreme
32
295
9
Ives Veloso
3rd
16
292
10
Ramiro Estrela
JampaKart
16
281
11
Cristophe Gabriel
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
256
12
Bob Alves
Ótica Morumbi
32
237
13
Osmário Wanderley
Grid Livestream
16
231
14
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Ótica Morumbi
8
218
15
Leo Filho
Smart Design
16
218
16
Paulinho Varandas
Heineken
16
211
17
Rogério Barbosa
Ótica Morumbi
8
200
18
Ivanildo Brother
Caruaru Kart Club
8
196
19
Theodan Stephenson
Atacadão da Construção
16
194
20
Heyson Mazayuki
Alberi Acessórios
8
191
21
Djanildo Melo
16
189
22
Julian Rodrigo
Godzila Garage
16
187
23
Rod Vieira
Mano Design
16
183
24
João Filho
Smart Design
16
182
25
Alexandre Faria
Joffer Construtora
8
181
26
Weydson Andrade
PE no Kart
16
180
27
Alexandre Soares
Smart Design
16
179
28
Alberto Sousa
Heineken
8
173
29
Marcos Fred
166
30
Robson Ytallo
JampaKart
16
157
31
João Pedro
Campina Kart
8
129
32
Airton Souza
Atacadão da Construção
16
128
33
Jefferson Willem
Redepharma
16
126
34
Jair Santos
Ótica Morumbi
8
126
35
Cleydson Oliveira
Mano Design
8
119
36
Paulo Mendonça
Grid Livestream
16
117
37
Alisson Talles
Redepharma
8
117
38
Fernando Duarte
Atacadão da Construção
16
113
39
Victor Hugo
Redepharma
8
111
40
João Muniz
Campina Kart
8
110
41
David Rocha
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
95
42
Jessé Costa
Godzila Garage
16
94
43
Pablo França
Stark Racing
8
91
44
Joeliton Edry
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
87
45
José Lois
Heineken
8
85
46
Tiago Colucci
Mano Design
8
80
47
Adilson Júnior
Barber Club 17
8
78
48
Rodrigo Félix
Ótica Morumbi
8
78
49
Michely Kesia
Grid Livestream
8
74
50
Rodrigo Bezerra
Caruaru Kart Club
8
69
51
Alysson Andrade
Smart Design
16
64
52
Gilmar Souza
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
57
53
Wladimir Duarte
Campina Kart
8
54
54
Beto Miranda
Campina Kart
8
53
55
Brunno Almeida
Grid Livestream
8
50
56
Cesar Mello
49
57
Xande Lira
Alberi Acessórios
43
58
Aderaldo Júnior
Ótica Morumbi
16
42
59
Thales Seabra
Joffer Construtora
8
31
60
Bruno Farias
Grid Livestream
8
29
61
Cleanto do Bu
Redepharma
8
19
62
Gleidson Lima
18
63
Nick Lins
Godzila Garage
13
64
Diego Lima
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
Stark Racing
48
389
2
Raphael Araújo
M3 Locadora
32
367
3
Thiago Mendes
Natal Kart
32
338
4
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
321
5
Thiago Pereira
Atacadão da Construção
32
317
6
Francisco Júnior
32
299
7
Luís Miranda
16
278
8
Paulo Montenegro
16
256
9
Alexandre Meireles
32
243
10
Paulo Henrique (PH)
32
232
11
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Training
16
225
12
Ernani Júnior
16
225
13
Márcio Muniz
32
193
14
Johilton Pavlak
16
193
15
Brenno Menezes
16
191
16
João Faustino
Extreme
16
183
17
Thiago Braga
Barber Club 17
32
171
18
Francisco Abumansur
32
167
19
Ronaldo Medeiros
3rd
16
146
20
Marcos Fred
Barber Club 17
16
88
21
Joca Neto
Xebas Training
16
84
22
Djanildo Melo
Alberi Acessórios
8
74
23
Hamurabi Barbosa
8
71
24
João Fernandes
16
61
25
Willams Matias
8
56
26
Jean Pierre
8
49
27
Eduardo Guerra
Smart Design
16
42
28
Leidson Santos
Smart Design
16
37
29
Vandinho Oliveira
34
30
Wellison Fernandes
20
31
Mael Silva
20
32
Sérgio Pessoa
17
33
Alexandre Soares
8
13
34
Diego Lima
12
35
Bruna Khadija
Godzila Garage
8
6

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Francisco Abumansur
JampaKart
32
371
2
Luciano Wanderley
32
369
3
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Heineken
32
367
4
Dayson Alves
Paladino
16
324
5
Jadilson Melo
16
311
6
Thiago Pereira
32
298
7
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
16
298
8
Alexandre Meireles
32
284
9
Francisco Júnior
Stark Racing
32
282
10
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
277
11
Antônio Araújo
32
265
12
Pedro Neto
M3 Locadora
16
253
13
Fábio Amorim
32
243
14
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
16
226
15
Joel Andrade
16
226
16
Luís Miranda
Joffer Construtora
16
219
17
Dario Sátiro
16
217
18
Bob Alves
8
217
19
Marcos Wanderley
Xebas Training
16
215
20
Raphael Araújo
32
211
21
Ronaldo Medeiros
209
22
Diego Hydalgo
16
200
23
João Faustino
16
196
24
Rafael Galdino
3rd
16
195
25
Brenno Menezes
Campina Kart
16
191
26
Elton Paiva
Extreme
16
172
27
Fillipi Correia
Paladino
16
152
28
Hamurabi Barbosa
Atacadão da Construção
8
151
29
Lamarck Araujo
M3 Locadora
8
150
30
Bruno Nóbrega
Barber Club 17
32
149
31
Bruno Gurgel
JampaKart
8
133
32
Juan Andrade
Empadinhas Barnabé
32
123
33
Gilliard Nazzon
8
114
34
Francisco Neto
16
113
35
Nelson Pinho
Mano Design
16
110
36
Thiago Chianca
16
109
37
Thiago Braga
32
107
38
Rikardo Vasconcelos
PE no Kart
16
87
39
Victor Godzila
Godzila Garage
8
86
40
Cândido Egypto
32
84
41
Jessé Costa
8
80
42
Daniel Inácio
Caruaru Kart Club
8
56
43
João Fernandes
Joffer Construtora
16
46
44
Arthur Filgueira
42
45
Daniel Medeiros
Natal Kart
16
40
46
Josiclei Cruz
Redepharma
0
47
Rafael Galdino
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley
Paladino
32
376
2
Lucas França
16
355
3
Antônio Araújo
32
283
4
Fábio Amorim
Heineken
32
278
5
Pedro Neto
16
269
6
Geoval Júnior
Paladino
16
268
7
George Almeida
32
265
8
Alexandre Bezerra
16
255
9
Ernani Júnior
16
252
10
Thiago Pereira
32
235
11
Bruno Saldanha
16
231
12
Júlio César
16
222
13
Joel Andrade
Stark Racing
8
208
14
Ives Veloso
8
199
15
Maycon Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
163
16
Caio Cintra
16
159
17
Giordano Mouzalas
32
131
18
Gilliard Nazzon
Caruaru Kart Club
8
129
19
Maikol Leal
Mano Design
16
127
20
Weydson Andrade
8
101
21
Rafael Venzke
Natal Kart
16
93
22
Fred Barnabé
8
88
23
Ubirajara Casado
32
86
24
Maylson Barreiro
32
76
25
Phydias Alencar
Paladino
8
76
26
Alexandre Faria
8
67
27
Leo Filho
8
66
28
Guga Pereira
16
64
29
Francisco Neto
Alberi Acessórios
16
56
30
Marcelo Tolentino
M3 Locadora
8
32
31
Luciano Lessa
8
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Ubirajara Casado
Stark Racing
32
341
2
Adriano Ferreira
Extreme
16
341
3
George Almeida
Barber Club 17
32
332
4
Saulo Baracuhy
3rd
8
303
5
Maylson Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
303
6
Júlio César
Extreme
16
288
7
Alexandre Bezerra
Natal Kart
16
287
8
Antônio Araújo
Paladino
32
265
9
Michael Sarmento
Xebas Training
16
261
10
Lucas França
Natal Kart
16
255
11
Fábio Amorim
235
12
Rafael Venzke
16
218
13
Diego Villar
Mano Design
16
164
14
Ives Veloso
8
155
15
Maycon Barreiro
32
141
16
Fernando Santiago
Grid Livestream
8
141
17
Maikol Leal
16
132
18
Luis Arlindo
Mano Design
8
103
19
Luiz Camurça
Alberi Acessórios
8
84
20
Guga Pereira
Caruaru Kart Club
16
77
21
Nelson Pinho
61
22
Bruno Farias
8
51
23
Brunno Almeida
8
44
24
Rodrigo Wanderley
Alberi Acessórios
8
32
25
Júnior Oliveira
Atacadão da Construção
8
28
26
Olavo Babu
Barber Club 17
8
15
27
Thiago Dantas
Grid Livestream
32
11
28
Hugo Magalhães
Godzila Garage
16
0
29
Luciano Lessa
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
30
Rogério Milk
Joffer Construtora
8
0

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Training
32
368
2
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
357
3
Ozik Pereira
Extreme
32
323
4
Cândido Egypto
JampaKart
32
311
5
Raphael Felix
Joffer Construtora
16
294
6
Paulo Montenegro
JampaKart
16
285
7
Jean Neves
PE no Kart
16
278
8
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
264
9
Johilton Pavlak
Natal Kart
16
260
10
Dario Sátiro
Xebas Training
16
247
11
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
238
12
Bob Alves
16
238
13
Thiago Chianca
Joffer Construtora
16
214
14
Márcio Muniz
Heineken
32
213
15
Jean Pierre
JampaKart
8
188
16
Giordano Mouzalas
Smart Design
32
182
17
Ramiro Estrela
16
171
18
Jair Santos
8
168
19
Bruno Gurgel
16
165
20
Fabiano Cruz
3rd
8
116
21
Ivanildo Brother
8
103
22
Júlio César
8
83
23
Aldivan Rodrigues
Alberi Acessórios
8
74
24
Cristhiano Costa
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 277
Dayson Alves (Master) 236
Antônio Araújo (Super Pesado) 220
Geoval Júnior (Pesado) 205
Willams Matias (Rookie) 186
Fillipi Correia (Master) 117
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 0
1241
2
Francisco Abumansur (Master) 300
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 255
Ramiro Estrela (Rookie) 248
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 233
Robson Ytallo (Rookie) 123
Bruno Gurgel (Master) 73
Jean Pierre (Senior) 0
1232
3
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 289
Ricardo Cappellaro (Rookie) 276
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 181
Michael Sarmento (Super Pesado) 175
Dario Sátiro (Senior) 162
Marcos Wanderley (Master) 100
Joca Neto (Leves) 27
1210
4
Rafael Andriani (Rookie) 284
Flávio Barros (Rookie) 247
Ives Veloso (Rookie) 212
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 197
Fabiano Cruz (Senior) 116
Rafael Galdino (Master) 104
Ronaldo Medeiros (Leves) 0
1160
5
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 242
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 234
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 226
Sílvia Kyeta (Rookie) 209
Elton Paiva (Master) 172
João Faustino (Leves) 77
1160
6
Thiago Mendes (Leves) 296
Lucas França (Super Pesado) 233
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 202
Alexandre Bezerra (Super Pesado) 192
Johilton Pavlak (Senior) 161
Rafael Venzke (Pesado) 75
Daniel Medeiros (Master) 0
1159
7
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 253
Daltro Dall Agnol (Leves) 239
Weydson Andrade (Rookie) 201
Jean Neves (Senior) 190
Juan Márquez (Senior) 159
Rikardo Vasconcelos (Master) 87
1129
8
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 262
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 211
Paulinho Varandas (Rookie) 211
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 200
Alberto Sousa (Rookie) 133
José Lois (Rookie) 56
1073
9
Raphael Araújo (Leves) 276
Pedro Neto (Master) 230
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 213
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 163
Lamarck Araujo (Master) 150
Marcelo Tolentino (Pesado) 19
1051
10
Caio Cintra (Rookie) 273
Hugo Espindola (Rookie) 255
Ivanildo Brother (Rookie) 160
Gilliard Nazzon (Pesado) 123
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 77
Rodrigo Bezerra (Rookie) 72
Daniel Inácio (Master) 24
984
11
Ernani Júnior (Master) 245
Thiago Pereira (Leves) 231
Theodan Stephenson (Rookie) 191
Hamurabi Barbosa (Master) 137
Airton Souza (Rookie) 121
Fernando Duarte (Rookie) 55
Júnior Oliveira (Super Pesado) 0
980
12
Elder Júnior (Leves) 266
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 265
Francisco Júnior (Master) 211
Joel Andrade (Pesado) 130
Pablo França (Rookie) 98
970
13
Leo Filho (Rookie) 186
Giordano Mouzalas (Senior) 182
Alexandre Soares (Rookie) 172
João Filho (Rookie) 164
Alysson Andrade (Rookie) 64
Leidson Santos (Leves) 29
Eduardo Guerra (Leves) 17
814
14
Raphael Felix (Senior) 217
Luís Miranda (Master) 188
Alexandre Faria (Rookie) 181
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 124
João Fernandes (Master) 46
Thales Seabra (Rookie) 25
Rogério Milk (Super Pesado) 0
781
15
Rod Vieira (Rookie) 164
Cleydson Oliveira (Rookie) 137
Maikol Leal (Pesado) 111
Nelson Pinho (Master) 110
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 90
Luis Arlindo (Super Pesado) 83
Tiago Colucci (Rookie) 61
756
16
Fred Barnabé (Rookie) 205
Cristophe Gabriel (Rookie) 171
Juan Andrade (Master) 123
Joeliton Edry (Rookie) 103
David Rocha (Rookie) 95
Gilmar Souza (Rookie) 37
Luciano Lessa (Super Pesado) 0
734
17
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Rookie) 178
Jair Santos (Rookie) 143
Rogério Barbosa (Rookie) 136
Bob Alves (Rookie) 129
Rodrigo Félix (Rookie) 81
Aderaldo Júnior (Rookie) 42
709
18
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 266
Bruno Nóbrega (Master) 149
Thiago Braga (Leves) 95
Marcos Fred (Leves) 88
Adilson Júnior (Rookie) 78
Olavo Babu (Super Pesado) 15
691
19
Osmário Wanderley (Rookie) 192
Paulo Mendonça (Rookie) 117
Fernando Santiago (Super Pesado) 107
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 84
Brunno Almeida (Rookie) 50
Bruno Farias (Rookie) 29
Thiago Dantas (Super Pesado) 11
590
20
Heyson Mazayuki (Rookie) 157
Luiz Camurça (Super Pesado) 87
Aldivan Rodrigues (Senior) 74
Djanildo Melo (Leves) 63
Francisco Neto (Pesado) 56
Xande Lira (Rookie) 43
Rodrigo Wanderley (Super Pesado) 32
512
21 Campina Kart
Brenno Menezes (Master) 161
João Pedro (Rookie) 130
João Muniz (Rookie) 110
Beto Miranda (Rookie) 54
Wladimir Duarte (Rookie) 54
509
22
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 126
Alisson Talles (Rookie) 118
Victor Hugo (Rookie) 114
Cleanto do Bu (Rookie) 19
Josiclei Cruz (Master) 0
377
23
Julian Rodrigo (Rookie) 164
Jessé Costa (Rookie) 94
Victor Godzila (Master) 86
Nick Lins (Rookie) 16
Bruna Khadija (Leves) 6
Hugo Magalhães (Super Pesado) 0
366