JampaKart 2020.1



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Heyson Mazayuki
3RD Kart
16
66
2
Tanyelson Alves
3RD Kart
16
56
3
Cleydson Oliveira
3RD Kart
32
56
4
Paulo Sidney
Racing Kart Alagoas
8
55
5
Alexandre Faria
Joffer
16
55
6
Leo Filho
P&R Social Media
32
55
7
Mário Neto
16
55
8
Halysson Luiz
M3 Locadora
8
54
9
Rogério Barbosa
Atacadão da Construção
16
53
10
Jonathas Lessa
32
53
11
Alberto Sousa
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
50
12
Pedro Filipe
Natal Kart 2
8
48
13
Ivanildo Brother
Alberi Acessórios
16
46
14
Osmário Wanderley
Alberi Acessórios
32
46
15
Jefferson Willem
Redepharma
16
45
16
Djanildo Melo
P&R Social Media
16
44
17
Bruno Gurgel
32
43
18
Julian Rodrigo
Barber Club 17
16
40
19
Jenniffer Figueiredo
Alberi Acessórios
8
38
20
Zé Roberto
Racing Kart Alagoas
8
37
21
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Natal Kart 2
32
36
22
Jean Pierre
Jampakart
16
34
23
Weydson Andrade
PE no Kart
16
33
24
Rodrigo Félix
8
33
25
Pablo França
P&R Social Media
8
33
26
Geraldo Lisboa
8
31
27
Luis Gonzaga
RM Vintage
8
31
28
Airton Souza
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
30
29
Junior Rodrigues
Paladino
8
28
30
Matheus Cavalcanti
RM Vintage
8
27
31
Jair Santos
8
27
32
Amilcar Freitas
Natal Kart 2
16
26
33
Aguiar Júnior
Alberi Acessórios
16
26
34
João Filho
Redepharma
16
24
35
Brunno Almeida
Jampakart
8
22
36
Tiago Colucci
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
21
37
João Neto
Racing Kart Alagoas
8
19
38
Michely Kesia
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
19
39
Renato Braga
RM Vintage
8
18
40
Alisson Silva
8
18
41
Demétrio Almeida
Paladino
8
17
42
João Pedro
Redepharma
8
17
43
Marx Gomes
P&R Social Media
8
16
44
Bob Alves
32
14
45
Jonathas Marques
Le Pub
8
14
46
João Muniz
Redepharma
8
14
47
Beto Miranda
8
13
48
Adalto Diniz
CKC
8
10
49
Amanda Ferreira
8
7
50
Victor Nogueira
Joffer
8
4
51
Joab Costa
Natal Kart 2
8
4
52
Adeildo Diniz
Redepharma
8
3
53
Rafael Teixeira
Redepharma
8
1
54
Tomás Schneider
CKC
8
0
55
Gilney Lisboa
RM Vintage
8
0
56
Adilson Júnior
8
0
57
Alberi Carvalho
0
58
Diego Brendel
0
59
Guga Kremer
0
60
Henrique Souto
CKC
8
0
61
João Bessa
PE no Kart
8
0
62
Joeliton Edry
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
63
José Lois
8
0
64
Marcelo Marinho
0
65
Vitinho Augusto
Joffer
8
0
66
Well Alexandrino
0
67
Wil Diniz
CKC
8
0
68
Ronaldo Benício
Joffer
8
-1
69
Gleidson Lima
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
-3

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Francisco Abumansur
Jampakart
32
63
2
Thiago Pereira
Atacadão da Construção
32
62
3
Elder Júnior
Elder Jr. Coach Kart
48
60
4
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas
32
56
5
Júlio Castelliano
32
54
6
Paulo Montenegro
Jampakart
16
46
7
Brunno Madruga
Natal Kart
16
43
8
Thiago Braga
Barber Club 17
32
40
9
Alexandre Meireles
32
37
10
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
36
11
Ronaldo Medeiros
8
36
12
Leidson Silva
16
33
13
Luís Miranda
Alberi Acessórios
16
30
14
Brenno Menezes
Alberi Acessórios
16
28
15
Márcio Muniz
16
28
16
Johilton Pavlak
16
26
17
João Faustino
Paladino
16
26
18
Ernani Júnior
16
25
19
Fred Barnabé
8
22
20
Marcos Wanderley
Le Pub
16
21
21
Marcos Fred
P&R Social Media
16
21
22
Willams Matias
Barber Club 17
8
16
23
Hamurabi Barbosa
Barber Club 17
8
16
24
Eduardo Guerra
CKC
12
25
Amilcar Freitas
8
11
26
Weydson Andrade
8
7
27
Alberi Carvalho
0
28
João Fernandes
Joffer
16
0
29
Lavoisier Monteiro
RM Vintage
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
71
2
Antônio Araújo
32
51
3
Thiago Chianca
16
45
4
Brenno Menezes
16
43
5
Jadilson Melo
32
42
6
Cândido Egypto
32
42
7
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Le Pub
32
41
8
Thiago Pereira
32
41
9
Diego Hydalgo
32
37
10
Tiago Gondim
32
36
11
Thiago Braga
32
34
12
Geoval Júnior
Paladino
16
33
13
Dayson Alves
Paladino
32
29
14
Rafael Galdino
3RD Kart
16
29
15
Pedro Neto
M3 Locadora
16
28
16
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
Joffer
16
27
17
Ernani Júnior
16
23
18
Francisco Júnior
Elder Jr. Coach Kart
32
19
19
Elton Paiva
Natal Kart
16
19
20
Dario Sátiro
16
18
21
Luís Miranda
16
10
22
Leidson Silva
Paladino
16
9
23
Ronaldo Medeiros
3RD Kart
8
8
24
Pedro Nunes
Racing Kart Alagoas
8
7
25
Arthur Filgueira
Natal Kart
16
6
26
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
16
6
27
João Neto
8
3
28
Bob Alves
CKC
16
3
29
João Fernandes
16
3
30
Marcos Wanderley
16
2
31
Jonathas Lessa
Elder Jr. Coach Kart
8
2
32
Jefferson Willem
8
0
33
Willams Matias
8
-1

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Tiago Gondim
P&R Social Media
32
60
2
Maycon Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
59
3
Luciano Wanderley
Paladino
32
53
4
Fábio Amorim
Le Pub
32
51
5
Bruno Saldanha
16
50
6
Thiago Pereira
32
49
7
Alexandre Bezerra
Natal Kart 2
16
48
8
Arthur Filgueira
16
44
9
Lucas França
Natal Kart
32
42
10
George Almeida
32
42
11
Júlio Castelliano
32
40
12
Joel Andrade
Alberi Acessórios
16
33
13
Ives Veloso
16
32
14
Pedro Neto
16
30
15
Paulo Henrique (PH)
32
28
16
Daniel Medeiros
RM Vintage
27
17
Phydias Alencar
P&R Social Media
8
25
18
Ernani Júnior
16
24
19
Antônio Araújo
Atacadão da Construção
32
21
20
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
21
21
Flávio Barros
16
19
22
Hugo Magalhães
16
18
23
Alexandre Faria
8
14
24
Júlio César
16
14
25
Maikol Leal
16
12
26
João Faustino
16
11
27
Ramiro Estrela
8
7
28
Hamurabi Barbosa
8
6
29
Alessandro Almeida
8
5
30
Caio Cintra
0
31
Gilliard Nazzon
0
32
Júlio Negromonte
0
33
Mário Neto
M3 Locadora
8
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Lucas França
32
65
2
George Almeida
Le Pub
32
56
3
Paulo Sidney
8
50
4
Antônio Araújo
32
49
5
Diego Villar
Barber Club 17
16
48
6
Adriano Ferreira
Natal Kart
32
48
7
Fábio Amorim
32
47
8
Maycon Barreiro
32
45
9
Ubirajara Casado
Elder Jr. Coach Kart
32
44
10
Saulo Baracuhy
Atacadão da Construção
16
42
11
Ozik Pereira
16
42
12
Joel Andrade
16
38
13
Luciano Wanderley
32
34
14
Rogério Milk
Racing Kart Alagoas
16
32
15
Eliam Moreira
Natal Kart 2
8
31
16
Maylson Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
26
17
Ubaquina José
Racing Kart Alagoas
8
25
18
Ives Veloso
Xebas
16
22
19
Bob Alves
16
19
20
Júlio César
Xebas
16
17
21
Alexandre Bezerra
16
16
22
Hugo Magalhães
3RD Kart
16
15
23
Reinaldo Muribeca
Le Pub
8
11
24
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
8
10
25
Maikol Leal
RM Vintage
16
7
26
Marcelo Marinho
8
5
27
Vitor Silva
8
4
28
Brunno Almeida
8
2
29
Rodrigo Peixoto
Racing Kart Alagoas
8
1
30
Guga Kremer
0
31
Jadilson Melo
32
0
32
Thales Seabra
CKC
8
0
33
Flávio Barros
3RD Kart
16
-3
34
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
-3

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Cândido Egypto
Jampakart
32
61
2
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
32
59
3
Jean Neves
PE no Kart
16
55
4
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
52
5
Luís Miranda
16
46
6
Paulo Montenegro
32
45
7
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
44
8
Júlio Castelliano
M3 Locadora
32
44
9
Ozik Pereira
Barber Club 17
32
40
10
Márcio Muniz
Redepharma
32
37
11
Jadilson Melo
Xebas
32
35
12
Sílvia Kyeta
Elder Jr. Coach Kart
8
34
13
Alexandre Bezerra
16
34
14
Johilton Pavlak
Natal Kart 2
16
32
15
Thiago Chianca
Barber Club 17
16
30
16
Dario Sátiro
Xebas
16
29
17
Raphael Felix
16
25
18
Aguiar Júnior
8
23
19
Ramiro Estrela
Jampakart
16
22
20
Jair Santos
Joffer
8
18
21
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
18
22
Ivanildo Brother
8
15
23
Cleydson Oliveira
8
11
24
Djanildo Melo
8
11
25
Ricardo Cappellaro
Xebas
16
5
26
Bruno Gurgel
Jampakart
8
2
27
Alberi Carvalho
0
28
Fabiano Cruz
0
29
Guga Kremer
0
30
Zé Roberto
8
-3

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Thiago Pereira (Leves) 62
Ernani Júnior (Senior) 59
Rogério Barbosa (Rookie) 53
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 42
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 21
237
2
Francisco Abumansur (Leves) 63
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 61
Paulo Montenegro (Leves) 46
Jean Pierre (Rookie) 34
Ramiro Estrela (Senior) 22
Brunno Almeida (Rookie) 0
Bruno Gurgel (Senior) 0
226
3
Heyson Mazayuki (Rookie) 66
Cleydson Oliveira (Rookie) 56
Tanyelson Alves (Rookie) 56
Rafael Galdino (Master) 29
Hugo Magalhães (Super Pesado) 15
Ronaldo Medeiros (Master) 0
Flávio Barros (Super Pesado) 0
222
4
Jean Neves (Senior) 55
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 52
Juan Márquez (Senior) 44
Daltro Dall Agnol (Leves) 36
Weydson Andrade (Rookie) 33
Júlio Negromonte (Super Pesado) 0
João Bessa (Rookie) 0
220
5
Tiago Gondim (Pesado) 60
Leo Filho (Rookie) 55
Djanildo Melo (Rookie) 44
Pablo França (Rookie) 33
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 25
Marcos Fred (Leves) 0
Marx Gomes (Rookie) 0
217
6
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 59
Halysson Luiz (Rookie) 54
Júlio Castelliano (Senior) 44
Pedro Neto (Master) 28
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 26
Mário Neto (Pesado) 0
211
7
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 48
Julian Rodrigo (Rookie) 40
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 40
Thiago Braga (Leves) 40
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 30
Hamurabi Barbosa (Leves) 0
Willams Matias (Leves) 0
198
8
Ivanildo Brother (Rookie) 49
Osmário Wanderley (Rookie) 46
Jenniffer Figueiredo (Rookie) 38
Joel Andrade (Pesado) 33
Luís Miranda (Leves) 30
Brenno Menezes (Leves) 0
Aguiar Júnior (Rookie) 0
196
9 Natal Kart 2
Alexandre Bezerra (Pesado) 48
Pedro Filipe (Rookie) 48
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Rookie) 36
Johilton Pavlak (Senior) 32
Eliam Moreira (Super Pesado) 31
Amilcar Freitas (Rookie) 0
Joab Costa (Rookie) 0
195
10
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 56
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 51
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 41
Marcos Wanderley (Leves) 21
Jonathas Marques (Rookie) 17
Reinaldo Muribeca (Super Pesado) 0
186
11
Paulo Sidney (Rookie) 58
Zé Roberto (Rookie) 37
Rogério Milk (Super Pesado) 32
Ubaquina José (Super Pesado) 25
João Neto (Rookie) 19
Pedro Nunes (Master) 0
Rodrigo Peixoto (Super Pesado) 0
171
12
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 53
Geoval Júnior (Master) 33
Dayson Alves (Master) 29
Junior Rodrigues (Rookie) 28
João Faustino (Leves) 26
Demétrio Almeida (Rookie) 0
Leidson Silva (Master) 0
169
13
Elder Júnior (Leves) 60
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 44
Sílvia Kyeta (Senior) 34
Francisco Júnior (Master) 19
Jonathas Lessa (Master) 2
159
14
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 56
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 35
Dario Sátiro (Senior) 29
Ives Veloso (Super Pesado) 22
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 17
Ricardo Cappellaro (Senior) 0
159
15
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 48
Brunno Madruga (Leves) 43
Lucas França (Pesado) 42
Elton Paiva (Master) 19
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 6
Arthur Filgueira (Master) 0
158
16
Alberto Sousa (Rookie) 50
Airton Souza (Rookie) 30
Tiago Colucci (Rookie) 21
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 19
Fred Barnabé (Senior) 18
Joeliton Edry (Rookie) 0
Gleidson Lima (Rookie) 0
138
17
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 45
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 37
João Filho (Rookie) 24
João Pedro (Rookie) 17
João Muniz (Rookie) 14
Adeildo Diniz (Rookie) 0
Rafael Teixeira (Rookie) 0
137
18
Luis Gonzaga (Rookie) 31
Daniel Medeiros (Pesado) 27
Matheus Cavalcanti (Rookie) 27
Renato Braga (Rookie) 18
Maikol Leal (Super Pesado) 7
Gilney Lisboa (Rookie) 0
Lavoisier Monteiro (Leves) 0
110
19
Alexandre Faria (Rookie) 55
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto (Master) 27
Jair Santos (Senior) 18
Victor Nogueira (Rookie) 4
João Fernandes (Leves) 0
Vitinho Augusto (Rookie) 0
Ronaldo Benício (Rookie) 0
104
20
Eduardo Guerra (Leves) 15
Adalto Diniz (Rookie) 10
Bob Alves (Master) 3
Henrique Souto (Rookie) 0
Thales Seabra (Super Pesado) 0
Tomás Schneider (Rookie) 0
Wil Diniz (Rookie) 0
28