Campeonato JampaKart 2021.1



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Júnior Rodrigues
Kenze Multimarcas
32
138
2
Luis Vasconcelos
Ótica Morumbi
8
132
3
Jefferson Willem
Karne Keijo
32
131
4
Leandro albuquerque
3RD Kart
16
129
5
Amílcar Freitas
Karne Keijo
32
128
6
Marcelo Marinho
Karne Keijo
16
116
7
Heverto Gabriel
Embracon
8
114
8
Tiago Tajra
Embracon
8
114
9
Victor Lucas
Pizza Now
8
107
10
João Victor
Atacadão da Construção
16
107
11
Diogenes Rodrigues
Neuroatividade
8
105
12
Joab Costa
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
105
13
Fernando Duarte
Neuroatividade
16
104
14
Ronaldo Benício
3RD Kart
8
100
15
Lelê Medeiros
Ótica Morumbi
8
95
16
Jonathas Marques
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
93
17
Daniel Santos
Neuroatividade
8
91
18
Sérgio Costa
Neuroatividade
8
88
19
Dalmir Alisson
Pizza Now
8
86
20
Renato Braga
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
83
21
David Rocha
Atacadão da Construção
16
81
22
João Muniz
Atacadão da Construção
16
80
23
João Pedro
Atacadão da Construção
16
79
24
Brunno Almeida
16
78
25
Johnny Handy
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
77
26
Victor Hugo
Neuroatividade
16
73
27
Yago Farias
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
8
72
28
André Ricardo
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
16
67
29
Ricardo Senna
Grid LiveStream
16
67
30
Victor Viana
Kenze Multimarcas
8
65
31
Arthur Guilherme
Neuroatividade
8
64
32
Jonas Wesley
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
62
33
Eugênio Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
8
61
34
Mauro Leal
Pizza Now
8
60
35
Bruno Príncipe
Embracon
59
36
Demétrio Almeida
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
57
37
Michely Kesia
Sule Hair Transplant
8
57
38
Gilmar Souza
Pizza Now
8
56
39
Wilson Meira
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
52
40
Rubens Bezerra
Atacadão da Construção
8
43
41
José Matheus
Embracon
42
42
Christophe André
Grid LiveStream
8
40
43
Deywyd Caldas
Paladino
8
25
44
Lucas Couto
25
45
Amanda Ferreira
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
24
46
Albert Santos
Embracon
20
47
Girvandro Gipagel
Neuroatividade
18
48
Livio Egypto
Embracon
8
8
49
Diego Nobre
Pizza Now
8
0
50
Fabianne Azevedo
Grid LiveStream
8
0
51
Flancio Silva
8
0

Intermediária

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Rico Marinho
PE no Kart
16
124
2
Djanildo Melo
Kenze Multimarcas
16
117
3
Luís Gonzaga
32
117
4
Hugo Espindola
3RD Kart
32
110
5
Rodrigo Lorscheider
32
106
6
Sílvia Kyeta
Copinha Semanal de Kart
32
102
7
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
32
102
8
Gilliard Nazzon
Sule Hair Transplant
16
101
9
Ronaldo Medeiros
Voillër Cervejaria
32
92
10
Willams Matias
16
91
11
Halysson Luiz
MTrês Multimarcas
16
88
12
Diego Brendel
Xebas Trainning
16
86
13
Pedro Filipe
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
84
14
Jean Pierre
JampaKart
16
82
15
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
74
16
Bruno Gurgel
16
74
17
Rogério Barbosa
3RD Kart
16
66
18
Heyson Mazayuki
32
61
19
Ivanildo Brother
Kenze Multimarcas
32
57
20
Marlos Bergamasco
Natal Kart
16
53
21
Hamurabi Barbosa
Depósito Araújo
16
50
22
Herlen Lira
Paladino
8
50
23
Aguiar Júnior
Depósito Araújo
16
48
24
Leo Filho
JampaKart
16
36
25
Ilto Pessoa
Kenze Multimarcas
16
35
26
Theodan Stephenson
Karne Keijo
16
29
27
Victor Godzila
Paladino
32
27
28
Airton Souza
3RD Kart
16
27
29
Alessandra Leite
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
11
30
Weydson Andrade
Grid LiveStream
32
9
31
Ramiro Estrela
JampaKart
16
7
32
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
33
Kairo Brandão
0
34
Vinícius Sávio
Natal Kart
8
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
40
138
2
Thiago Mendes
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
129
3
Francisco Júnior
Paladino
32
126
4
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
108
5
Alexandre Meireles
32
102
6
Alberi Ribeiro
Pizza Now
16
101
7
Paulo Montenegro
32
100
8
Ernani Júnior
32
100
9
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Trainning
32
98
10
Júlio Castelliano
32
89
11
Luís Miranda
16
83
12
Fred Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
16
80
13
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
79
14
Paulo Sidney
16
75
15
João Faustino
Sule Hair Transplant
16
75
16
Willams Matias
Copinha Semanal de Kart
8
72
17
Daniel Inácio
Ótica Morumbi
16
62
18
Bob Alves
8
60
19
José Matsubayashi
16
59
20
Thiago Braga
Grid LiveStream
32
40
21
Victor Viana
8
30
22
Márcio Muniz
16
27
23
Brenno Menezes
16
26
24
Cândido Egypto
16
21
25
José Matheus
8
15
26
Kairo Brandão
0
27
Renato Pereira
0
28
Renato Pereira
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
126
2
Elder Júnior
Sule Hair Transplant
40
122
3
Luciano Wanderley
32
115
4
Thiago Mendes
32
113
5
Brunno Madruga
Expresso Lobo Mau
16
110
6
Alexandre Meireles
32
108
7
Tiago Gondim
32
107
8
Geoval Júnior
Paladino
16
102
9
Francisco Júnior
32
95
10
Elton Paiva
Natal Kart
32
87
11
Pedro Neto
MTrês Multimarcas
16
87
12
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
16
85
13
Arthur Filgueira
32
84
14
Bob Alves
83
15
Diego Hydalgo
32
81
16
Antônio Araújo
32
79
17
Ernani Júnior
32
74
18
Ozik Pereira
16
65
19
Thiago Chianca
16
61
20
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
54
21
Luís Gonzaga
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
8
50
22
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
42
23
José Matsubayashi
Ótica Morumbi
32
39
24
João Faustino
16
38
25
Luís Miranda
16
35
26
Joab Costa
8
26
27
Rafael Galdino
Karne Keijo
8
23
28
Jadilson Melo
32
21
29
Thiago Braga
32
21
30
Hamurabi Barbosa
8
18
31
Victor Godzila
16
10
32
Brenno Menezes
Grid LiveStream
16
7
33
Dayson Alves
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
0
34
Renato Pereira
0
35
Vinícius Sávio
8
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Antônio Araújo
Depósito Araújo
32
127
2
Elton Paiva
32
121
3
Arthur Filgueira
Natal Kart
32
115
4
Luciano Wanderley
Paladino
32
114
5
Lucas França
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
112
6
Bruno Saldanha
32
110
7
Guga Pereira
16
93
8
Fábio Amorim
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
92
9
Caio Cintra
Voillër Cervejaria
16
91
10
Paulo Henrique (PH)
32
86
11
Jadilson Melo
32
84
12
Joel Andrade
Kenze Multimarcas
16
83
13
Maycon Barreiro
MTrês Multimarcas
32
82
14
Tiago Gondim
Depósito Araújo
32
81
15
Ubirajara Casado
32
79
16
Giordano Mouzalas
Copinha Semanal de Kart
32
78
17
Paulo Sidney
Ótica Morumbi
16
76
18
Alexandre Guimarães
8
74
19
Ricardo Cappellaro
Xebas Trainning
16
71
20
Ives Veloso
16
65
21
Flávio Barros
16
40
22
Heyson Mazayuki
Karne Keijo
8
37
23
Ronaldo Medeiros
16
36
24
Phydias Alencar
Sule Hair Transplant
8
34
25
Pedro Neto
16
16
26
Saulo Baracuhy
16
14
27
Weydson Andrade
16
14
28
Gleidson Lima
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
8
29
Leo Filho
8
0
30
Fred Barnabé
8
0
31
George Almeida
32
0
32
Mário Alves
Embracon
16
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Adriano Ferreira
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
134
2
Ubirajara Casado
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
134
3
Lucas França
32
105
4
Maylson Barreiro
MTrês Multimarcas
32
102
5
Fábio Amorim
32
101
6
Guga Pereira
Sule Hair Transplant
16
98
7
George Almeida
Voillër Cervejaria
32
98
8
Ives Veloso
Xebas Trainning
16
97
9
Diego Villar
3RD Kart
16
92
10
Caio Cintra
16
88
11
Antônio Araújo
32
88
12
Jadilson Melo
32
84
13
Júlio César
Xebas Trainning
16
83
14
Diego Hydalgo
16
83
15
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
81
16
Saulo Baracuhy
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
77
17
Flávio Barros
Karne Keijo
16
75
18
Alexandre Guimarães
Natal Kart
8
69
19
Joel Andrade
16
61
20
Marcelo Marinho
8
58
21
Ubaquinã José
Ótica Morumbi
16
45
22
Caio Lucena
Grid LiveStream
16
42
23
Brunno Almeida
JampaKart
8
35
24
Marcos Vinícios
Pizza Now
8
32
25
Fernando Santiago
Kenze Multimarcas
8
28
26
Bob Alves
8
0
27
Frank Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
8
0

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
137
2
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Trainning
32
119
3
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
32
117
4
Ozik Pereira
Expresso Lobo Mau
16
116
5
Júlio Castelliano
MTrês Multimarcas
32
109
6
Sílvia Kyeta
16
106
7
Paulo Montenegro
JampaKart
32
105
8
Luís Miranda
Sule Hair Transplant
16
96
9
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
92
10
Thiago Chianca
Natal Kart
16
89
11
Paulo Sidney
16
88
12
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Copinha Semanal de Kart
8
84
13
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
Super Senior
82
14
Alberi Ribeiro
16
80
15
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
80
16
Rico Marinho
8
69
17
Bob Alves
Ótica Morumbi
16
64
18
Bruno Nóbrega
Voillër Cervejaria
16
60
19
Bruno Gurgel
JampaKart
8
53
20
Aguiar Júnior
8
Super Senior
49
21
Djanildo Melo
16
48
22
Amílcar Freitas
8
44
23
Airton Souza
8
43
24
Ivanildo Brother
8
Super Senior
41
25
Cândido Egypto
JampaKart
32
Super Senior
35
26
Ramiro Estrela
8
Super Senior
21
27
João Filho
3RD Kart
8
19
28
Ilto Pessoa
8
16
29
Jobson de Deus
Depósito Araújo
8
12
30
Márcio Muniz
Depósito Araújo
32
Super Senior
5
31
Hélio Cunha
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
Super Senior
5
32
Christophe André
8
Super Senior
4
33
Flancio Silva
Atacadão da Construção
8
Super Senior
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 194
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 176
Brunno Madruga (Master) 150
Lucas França (Pesado) 147
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 132
799
2
Daltro Dall Agnol (Senior) 189
Rico Marinho (Intermediária) 167
Júlio Negromonte (Intermediária) 125
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 111
Juan Márquez (Senior) 92
684
3
Amílcar Freitas (Rookie) 172
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 172
Marcelo Marinho (Rookie) 164
Flávio Barros (Super Pesado) 85
Heyson Mazayuki (Pesado) 37
Theodan Stephenson (Intermediária) 20
Rafael Galdino (Master) 0
650
4
Leandro albuquerque (Rookie) 177
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 133
Ronaldo Benício (Rookie) 127
Hugo Espindola (Intermediária) 113
Rogério Barbosa (Intermediária) 66
Airton Souza (Intermediária) 28
João Filho (Senior) 0
644
5
Fernando Duarte (Rookie) 143
Diogenes Rodrigues (Rookie) 130
Daniel Santos (Rookie) 122
Sérgio Costa (Rookie) 113
Victor Hugo (Rookie) 71
Arthur Guilherme (Rookie) 64
Girvandro Gipagel (Rookie) 0
643
6
Júnior Rodrigues (Rookie) 198
Djanildo Melo (Intermediária) 154
Joel Andrade (Pesado) 108
Ivanildo Brother (Intermediária) 76
Victor Viana (Rookie) 59
Ilto Pessoa (Intermediária) 35
Fernando Santiago (Super Pesado) 0
630
7
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 168
Ives Veloso (Super Pesado) 120
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 98
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 94
Diego Brendel (Intermediária) 80
Ricardo Cappellaro (Pesado) 67
627
8
Elder Júnior (Master) 142
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 134
Gilliard Nazzon (Intermediária) 126
Luís Miranda (Senior) 121
João Faustino (Leves) 75
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 16
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 0
614
9
Júlio Castelliano (Senior) 141
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 128
Halysson Luiz (Intermediária) 122
Pedro Neto (Master) 105
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 103
599
10
Arthur Filgueira (Pesado) 143
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 112
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 109
Alexandre Guimarães (Super Pesado) 84
Elton Paiva (Master) 80
Marlos Bergamasco (Intermediária) 46
Vinícius Sávio (Intermediária) 0
574
11
João Victor (Rookie) 153
Ernani Júnior (Senior) 149
David Rocha (Rookie) 97
João Muniz (Rookie) 80
João Pedro (Rookie) 79
Rubens Bezerra (Rookie) 12
Flancio Silva (Senior) 0
570
12
Luis Vasconcelos (Rookie) 174
Lelê Medeiros (Rookie) 129
Paulo Sidney (Pesado) 102
Bob Alves (Senior) 87
Daniel Inácio (Leves) 62
Ubaquinã José (Super Pesado) 14
José Matsubayashi (Master) 0
568
13
Thiago Mendes (Leves) 170
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 123
Yago Farias (Rookie) 109
André Ricardo (Rookie) 67
Luís Gonzaga (Master) 50
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 47
566
14
Alberi Ribeiro (Leves) 156
Victor Lucas (Rookie) 152
Dalmir Alisson (Rookie) 115
Gilmar Souza (Rookie) 81
Mauro Leal (Rookie) 60
Marcos Vinícios (Super Pesado) 0
Diego Nobre (Rookie) 0
564
15
Sílvia Kyeta (Intermediária) 124
Pedro Filipe (Intermediária) 116
Willams Matias (Leves) 94
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Senior) 79
Giordano Mouzalas (Pesado) 78
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 72
Alessandra Leite (Intermediária) 0
563
16
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 124
Caio Cintra (Pesado) 122
Marcos Fred (Leves) 104
Ronaldo Medeiros (Intermediária) 101
Eugênio Voiller (Rookie) 61
Bruno Nóbrega (Senior) 36
Frank Voiller (Super Pesado) 0
548
17
Francisco Júnior (Leves) 182
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 148
Geoval Júnior (Master) 131
Herlen Lira (Intermediária) 50
Victor Godzila (Intermediária) 27
Deywyd Caldas (Rookie) 0
538
18
Heverto Gabriel (Rookie) 160
Tiago Tajra (Rookie) 158
Bruno Príncipe (Rookie) 59
José Matheus (Rookie) 42
Albert Santos (Rookie) 20
Lívio Egypto (Rookie) 8
Mário Alves (Pesado) 0
447
19
Joab Costa (Rookie) 144
Renato Braga (Rookie) 99
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 90
Jonas Wesley (Rookie) 82
Gleidson Lima (Pesado) 8
Hélio Cunha (Senior) 0
Dayson Alves (Master) 0
423
20
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 139
Jean Pierre (Intermediária) 106
Bruno Gurgel (Senior) 60
Brunno Almeida (Super Pesado) 35
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 35
Leo Filho (Intermediária) 33
Ramiro Estrela (Intermediária) 7
415
21
Jonathas Marques (Rookie) 125
Johnny Handy (Rookie) 78
Wilson Meira (Rookie) 72
Demétrio Almeida (Rookie) 57
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto (Master) 38
Amanda Ferreira (Rookie) 24
Fred Barnabé (Intermediária) 0
394
22
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 168
Tiago Gondim (Pesado) 91
Hamurabi Barbosa (Intermediária) 50
Aguiar Júnior (Intermediária) 48
Jobson de Deus (Senior) 8
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 5
370
23 Grid LiveStream
Ricardo Senna (Rookie) 90
Caio Lucena (Super Pesado) 42
Christophe André (Rookie) 40
Thiago Braga (Leves) 40
Brenno Menezes (Master) 7
Fabianne Azevedo (Rookie) 0
Weydson Andrade (Intermediária) 0
219

Super Senior

 
# Piloto Pontos
1 Juan Márquez(Senior) 137
2 Ivanildo Brother(Senior) 127
3 Aguiar Júnior(Senior) 125
4 Cândido Egypto(Senior) 67
5 Ramiro Estrela(Senior) 58
6 Márcio Muniz(Senior) 46
7 Christophe André (Senior) 46
8 Hélio Cunha(Senior) 45
9 Flancio Silva(Senior) 0