Campeonato JampaKart 2021.2



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
André Ricardo
CKC
16
71
2
Lelê Medeiros
3RD Kart
16
67
3
Yago Farias
Campina Kart
32
62
4
Sérgio Costa
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
32
62
5
Pedro Paulo
JM76
8
62
6
Well Alexandrino
New Autos
16
59
7
Renato Braga
Paladino
8
56
8
Francisco Filho
3RD Kart
16
52
9
Heverto Gabriel
Copinha
32
49
10
Mauro Henrique
Ótica Morumbi
8
47
11
João Filho
SB Vidros
16
42
12
João Pedro
Campina Kart
16
40
13
Daniel Santos
Copinha
8
39
14
Jefferson Nogueira
Campina Kart
8
35
15
Vinicius Morato
Campina Kart
16
34
16
Jonathas Marques
M3 Locadora
16
32
17
João Muniz
Campina Kart
8
31
18
Danilo Dantas
Paladino
8
30
19
Ronaldo Benício
3RD Kart
8
30
20
Jean Brasil
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
27
21
Victor Viana
Paladino
8
26
22
Brunno Almeida
Copinha
16
25
23
Igor Henriques
JampaKart
8
18
24
Jonatas Júnior
18
25
Dalmir Alisson
New Autos
8
18
26
Arthur Guilherme
Natal Kart
8
18
27
Wilson Meira
Colégio Interactivo
8
16
28
Ricardo Senna
Atacadão da Construção
16
13
29
Alex LeoAutos
Voiller
8
13
30
Beto Miranda
Colégio Interactivo
8
9
31
Jonas Wesley
Paladino
8
9
32
Wladimir Duarte
Campina Kart
8
8
33
Dani araujo
JampaKart
8
3
34
Geraldo Valencia
SB Vidros
8
3
35
Denys Almeida
Atacadão da Construção
8
3
36
TON DA SILVA
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0

Intermediária

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Júnior Rodrigues
JM76
32
70
2
Diego Brendel
JM76
32
67
3
Leandro Albuquerque
3RD Kart
32
66
4
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
32
58
5
Heyson Mazayuki
Kenze Profissional
16
58
6
Joelde Silva
57
7
Amílcar Freitas
32
52
8
Hugo Espindola
CKC
32
48
9
Rogério Barbosa
3RD Kart
16
46
10
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Colégio Interactivo
16
46
11
Jefferson Willem
Campina Kart
16
44
12
Marcus Leandro
JampaKart
16
43
13
Marcelo Marinho
Copinha
16
42
14
Aguiar Júnior
Kenze Profissional
16
42
15
Pedro Filipe
16
38
16
Airton Souza
3RD Kart
16
38
17
João Victor
Colégio Interactivo
8
34
18
Luis Vasconcelos
Colégio Interactivo
32
33
19
Gilliard Nazzon
CKC
16
27
20
Phydias Alencar
16
27
21
Hamurabi Barbosa
16
26
22
Aldivan Rodrigues
SB Vidros
8
26
23
Leo Filho
Atacadão da Construção
16
24
24
Herlen Lira
Colégio Interactivo
8
23
25
Ramiro Estrela
Kenze Profissional
16
20
26
Daniel Santos
8
19
27
Vinicius Morato
8
16
28
Gildo Amâncio
JampaKart
16
15
29
Cleydson Oliveira
Ótica Morumbi
16
12
30
Victor Lucas
Voiller
16
11
31
Joab Costa
16
9
32
Bruno Príncipe
New Autos
8
7
33
Jonatas Júnior
Ótica Morumbi
8
7
34
Carlos Herpich
Colégio Interactivo
8
3
35
Diego Nobre
Voiller
8
1
36
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
37
Weydson Andrade
32
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
71
2
Brunno Madruga
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
67
3
Elder Júnior
Sule Hair
40
67
4
Francisco Júnior
Xebas Trainning
32
64
5
Sílvia Kyeta
32
59
6
Joel Car
SB Vidros
8
56
7
Ozik Pereira
32
50
8
Paulo Montenegro
Sule Hair
32
48
9
Júlio Castelliano
32
47
10
Ernani Júnior
32
45
11
Rikardo Vasconcelos
CKC
16
45
12
Alexandre Meireles
32
45
13
Willams Matias
Kenze Profissional
16
43
14
Djanildo Melo
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
16
38
15
Luís Miranda
16
38
16
Thiago Braga
32
35
17
Ruan Lessa
Beer Pub
16
35
18
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
16
34
19
Bruno Gurgel
Atacadão da Construção
8
28
20
Amílcar Freitas
JM76
8
28
21
Luís Gonzaga
16
27
22
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
26
23
Diego Nobre
8
21
24
Bob Alves
0
25
Cândido Egypto
32
0
26
Marcos Fred
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
32
70
2
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
68
3
Luciano Wanderley
40
62
4
Tiago Gondim
Beer Pub
32
58
5
Arthur Filgueira
32
57
6
Jadilson Melo
32
56
7
Raphael Araújo
Empadinhas Barnabé
32
54
8
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
Xebas Trainning
16
50
9
Luís Gonzaga
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
16
48
10
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
32
48
11
Rico Marinho
16
47
12
Francisco Júnior
32
47
13
Ernani Júnior
32
44
14
Bob Alves
16
43
15
Willams Matias
16
42
16
Alexandre Meireles
32
40
17
Thiago Braga
SB Vidros
32
39
18
Geoval Júnior
Sule Hair
32
38
19
Pedro Neto
16
34
20
Luís Miranda
16
32
21
Danilo Valença
New Autos
16
32
22
Halysson Luiz
Kenze Profissional
16
32
23
Rafael Galdino
JampaKart
16
27
24
Ronaldo Medeiros
3RD Kart
16
27
25
Pedro Filipe
Atacadão da Construção
8
22
26
Thiago Chianca
16
19
27
Hamurabi Barbosa
Voiller
8
18
28
Daniel Santos
8
14
29
Fabiano Cruz
New Autos
0
30
Hugo Espindola
16
0
31
Paulo Lessa
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley
M3 Locadora
32
70
2
Guga Pereira
32
68
3
Joel Andrade
16
63
4
Tiago Gondim
32
61
5
Ernani Júnior
32
59
6
Lucas França
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
53
7
Arthur Filgueira
Natal Kart
32
53
8
Bruno Saldanha
32
52
9
Maycon Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
52
10
Fábio Amorim
Xebas Trainning
32
52
11
Antônio Araújo
Beer Pub
32
49
12
Giordano Mouzalas
32
48
13
Alexandre Guimarães
Natal Kart
16
47
14
Ives Veloso
Xebas Trainning
16
44
15
Luís Gonzaga
16
42
16
Bob Alves
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
37
17
Júlio César
16
34
18
Phydias Alencar
New Autos
8
32
19
Caio Cintra
CKC
16
30
20
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
27
21
Gordinho Fernandes
Atacadão da Construção
8
25
22
Gleidson Lima
SB Vidros
8
21
23
Pedro Neto
Beer Pub
16
18
24
Frank Voiller
Ótica Morumbi
8
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Ubirajara Casado
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
71
2
Adriano Ferreira
Natal Kart
40
69
3
Júlio César
M3 Locadora
16
63
4
Lucas França
32
60
5
George Almeida
Xebas Trainning
32
60
6
Saulo Baracuhy
Copinha
16
59
7
Caio Cintra
16
50
8
Guga Pereira
CKC
32
49
9
Antônio Araújo
32
48
10
Joel Andrade
Copinha
16
46
11
Marcelo Marinho
16
45
12
Fábio Amorim
32
44
13
Diego Villar
Copinha
16
41
14
Alexandre Guimarães
16
38
15
Maylson Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
37
16
Ozik Pereira
32
35
17
Flávio Barros
Voiller
16
33
18
Ives Veloso
16
31
19
Brunno Almeida
8
29
20
Marcos Fred
Voiller
26
21
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
23
22
Gleidson Lima
18
23
Frank Araújo
0
24
Weydson Andrade
SB Vidros
16
0

Sênior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
40
72
2
Luís Miranda
Sule Hair
16
66
3
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
64
4
Júlio Castelliano
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
62
5
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
60
6
Giordano Mouzalas
Beer Pub
32
54
7
Bob Alves
16
54
8
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
32
52
9
Ricardo Cappellaro
JM76
16
52
10
Rico Marinho
PE no Kart
16
50
11
Sílvia Kyeta
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
32
47
12
Raphael Felix
Paladino
16
42
13
Thiago Chianca
Voiller
16
42
14
Paulo Montenegro
32
38
15
Jadilson Melo
JM76
32
38
16
Cândido Egypto
Kenze Profissional
32
37
17
Fabio Lustosa
Ótica Morumbi
16
35
18
Paulo Lessa
Sule Hair
8
33
19
Aguiar Júnior
8
28
20
Amílcar Freitas
16
27
21
Rodrigo Lorscheider
16
26
22
Djanildo Melo
16
25
23
Jean Pierre
Kenze Profissional
16
24
24
Joab Costa
Ótica Morumbi
8
20
25
Ozik Pereira
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
32
20
26
Bruno Gurgel
8
20
27
Will Torres
JampaKart
16
28
Ramiro Estrela
16
14
29
Alberto Júnior
New Autos
16
0
30
Márcio Muniz
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Diego Brendel (Intermediária) 128
Júnior Rodrigues (Intermediária) 110
Pedro Paulo (Rookie) 106
Ricardo Cappellaro (Sênior) 95
Jadilson Melo (Sênior) 76
Amílcar Freitas (Leves) 0
515
2
Daltro Dall Agnol (Leves) 127
Juan Márquez (Sênior) 104
Júlio Negromonte (Intermediária) 87
Alexandre Meireles (Sênior) 85
Rico Marinho (Sênior) 82
485
3
Leandro Albuquerque (Intermediária) 119
Lelê Medeiros (Rookie) 114
Francisco Filho (Rookie) 94
Rogério Barbosa (Intermediária) 70
Airton Souza (Intermediária) 67
Ronaldo Medeiros (Master) 0
Ronaldo Benício (Rookie) 0
464
4
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 122
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 113
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 89
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 67
Jonathas Marques (Rookie) 61
452
5
Francisco Júnior (Leves) 120
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 103
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto (Master) 79
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 76
Ives Veloso (Pesado) 70
448
6
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 123
Brunno Madruga (Leves) 117
Júlio Castelliano (Sênior) 113
Lucas França (Pesado) 53
406
7
Luís Miranda (Sênior) 104
Elder Júnior (Leves) 94
Paulo Montenegro (Leves) 83
Geoval Júnior (Master) 61
Paulo Lessa (Sênior) 59
401
8
Heverto Gabriel (Rookie) 85
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 72
Joel Henrique (Super Pesado) 72
Marcelo Marinho (Intermediária) 65
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 59
Daniel Santos (Rookie) 39
Brunno Almeida (Rookie) 0
392
9
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 121
Arthur Filgueira (Pesado) 93
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 79
Alexandre Guimarães (Pesado) 77
Arthur Guilherme (Rookie) 20
390
10
André Ricardo (Rookie) 104
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 86
Rikardo Vasconcelos (Leves) 84
Caio Cintra (Pesado) 54
Hugo Espindola (Intermediária) 48
Gilliard Nazzon (Intermediária) 0
376
11
Giordano Mouzalas (Sênior) 94
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 93
Tiago Gondim (Master) 90
Ruan Lessa (Leves) 57
Pedro Neto (Pesado) 18
352
12
Yago Farias (Rookie) 109
Jefferson Willem (Intermediária) 72
João Pedro (Rookie) 62
Jefferson Nogueira (Rookie) 53
João Muniz (Rookie) 31
Vinicius Morato (Rookie) 22
Wladimir Duarte (Rookie) 0
349
13
Heyson Mazayuki (Intermediária) 91
Willams Matias (Leves) 72
Aguiar Júnior (Intermediária) 70
Halysson Luiz (Master) 53
Cândido Egypto (Sênior) 37
Jean Pierre (Sênior) 24
Ramiro Estrela (Intermediária) 0
347
14
Sérgio Costa (Rookie) 92
Luís Gonzaga (Master) 73
Sílvia Kyeta (Sênior) 73
Djanildo Melo (Leves) 63
Ozik Pereira (Sênior) 20
321
15
Joelde Silva (Leves) 81
João Filho (Rookie) 77
Thiago Braga (Master) 55
Aldivan Rodrigues (Intermediária) 40
Gleidson Lima (Pesado) 29
Geraldo Valencia (Rookie) 0
Weydson Andrade (Super Pesado) 0
282
16
Ernani Júnior (Sênior) 83
Bruno Gurgel (Leves) 51
Gordinho Fernandes (Pesado) 47
Pedro Filipe (Master) 38
Leo Filho (Intermediária) 29
Ricardo Senna (Rookie) 0
Denys Almeida (Rookie) 0
248
17
Renato Braga (Rookie) 88
Raphael Felix (Sênior) 65
Danilo Dantas (Rookie) 59
Victor Viana (Rookie) 26
Jonas Wesley (Rookie) 9
247
18
Well Alexandrino (Rookie) 96
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 56
Danilo Valença (Master) 55
Dalmir Alisson (Rookie) 26
Bruno Príncipe (Intermediária) 7
Alberto Júnior (Sênior) 0
Fabiano Cruz (Master) 0
240
19
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 75
Luis Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 46
João Victor (Intermediária) 41
Herlen Lira (Intermediária) 40
Wilson Meira (Rookie) 25
Beto Miranda (Rookie) 0
Carlos Herpich (Intermediária) 0
227
20
Thiago Chianca (Sênior) 64
Flávio Barros (Super Pesado) 62
Marcos Fred (Super Pesado) 26
Hamurabi Barbosa (Master) 18
Alex Mendes (Rookie) 16
Victor Lucas (Intermediária) 10
Diego Nobre (Intermediária) 1
197
21
Marcus Leandro (Intermediária) 43
Rafael Galdino (Master) 42
Will Torres (Sênior) 28
Igor Henriques (Rookie) 27
Gildo Amâncio (Intermediária) 19
Dani Araújo (Rookie) 3
162
22
Raphael Araújo (Master) 54
Jean Brasil (Rookie) 40
Bob Alves (Pesado) 37
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Leves) 26
Fred Barnabé (Intermediária) 0
Márcio Muniz (Sênior) 0
Ton da Silva (Rookie) 0
157
23
Mauro Henrique (Rookie) 74
Fabio Lustosa (Sênior) 35
Joab Costa (Sênior) 20
Cleydson Oliveira (Intermediária) 12
Jonatas Júnior (Intermediária) 7
Frank Araújo (Pesado) 0
148